OpenSUSE Support List: Difference between revisions
m →Future release: Updated to openSUSE 16.1 |
m →Currently supported: Added openSUSE Leap 16.0 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! openSUSE Version !! Expected discontinued date | ! openSUSE Version !! Expected discontinued date | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[openSUSE Leap 16.0 ]] || '''31st October 2027''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[openSUSE Leap 15.6]] || '''30th April 2026''' | | '''[[openSUSE Leap 15.6]] || '''30th April 2026''' | ||