OpenSUSE Support List: Difference between revisions

m Currently supported: Added openSUSE 15.3
m Currently supported: Corrected table
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! openSUSE Version !! Expected discontinued date
! openSUSE Version !! Expected discontinued date
|-
| '''[[openSUSE Leap 15.3]]''' || '''TBD'''
| '''[[openSUSE Leap 15.3]]''' || '''TBD'''
|-
|-